Saturday, April 20, 2013

GE13: Sarawak Parliamentary Candidates



P.192   MAS GADING
BN – Anthony Nogeh Gumbek
DAP – Mordi Bimol
STAR – Patrick Anek Uren
Bebas – Datuk Dr Tiki Lafe

P.193   SANTUBONG
BN – Datuk Wan Junaidi Tuanku Jaafar
PKR – Zulrusdi Hol
STAR – Mura Kadir
Bebas – Affendi Jeman

P.194  PETRA JAYA
BN – Datuk Fadillah Yusof
PKR – Ahmad Nazib Johari

P.195  BANDAR KUCHING
BN   – Tan Kai
DAP – Chong Chieng Jen

P.196  STAMPIN
BN – Datuk Yong Khoon Seng
DAP – Julian Tan Kok Ping
STAR – Lina Soo

P.197  KOTA SAMARAHAN
BN – Rubiah Wang
PAS – Abang Ahmad Kerdee Abang Masagus

p.198  MAMBONG
BN – Datuk Dr James Dawos Mamit
PKR – Willie Mongin
STAR – Dripin Sakoi

P.199  SERIAN
BN – Datuk Richard Riot Jaem
DAP – Edward Luwak
STAR – Johnny Aput

P.200  BATANG SADONG
BN – Nancy Shukri
PAS – Dr Mohammad Jolhi

P.201  BATANG LUPAR
BN – Datuk Rohani Abdul Karim
PKR – Abang Zulkifli Abang Engkeh

P.202  SRI AMAN
BN – Masir Kujat
SWP – Wilfred Landong
PKR – Nicholas Mujah Ason
Bebas – Datuk Donald Lawan

P.203  LUBOK ANTU
BN – William @ Nyalau Badak
PKR – Nicholas Bawin Anggat
SWP – Larry Soon @ Larry Sng Wei Shien

P.204  BETONG
BN – Dato Sri Douglas Uggah Embas
PKR – Cecilia Siti Una

P.205  SARATOK
BN – Tan Sri William Mawan Ikom
PKR – Ali Biju
Bebas – Datuk Abang Rosli Abang Paleng

P.206  TANJONG MANIS
BN – Datuk Norah Abdul Rahman
PAS – Jurina Mut

P.207  IGAN
BN – Datuk Abdul Wahab Dolah
PAS – Ajiji Fauzan

P.208  SARIKEI
BN – Ding Kuong Hiing
DAP – Andrew Wong Ling Biu

P.209  JULAU
BN – Datuk Joseph Salang Gandum
SWP – Wong Judat
PKR – Andy Wong Hong Yu

P.210  KANOWIT
BN – Datuk Aaron Ago Dagang
PKR – Thomas Laja
SWP – Ellison Ludan

P.211  LANANG
BN – Datuk Seri Tiong Thai King
DAP – Alice Lau Khiong Yieng

P.212  SIBU
BN – Lau Lee Ming
DAP – Oscar Ling Chai Yew
Bebas – Narawi Haron

P.213  MUKAH
BN – Dato Sri Muhammad Leo Michael Toyad
DAP – Hai Merawin @ Bonaventure
Bebas – Sylvester Ajah Subah @ Ajah Subah

P.214  SELANGAU
BN – Datuk Joseph Entulu Belaun
PKR – Joshua Jabing @ Joshua Jabeng
SWP – Datuk Sng Chee Hua

P.215 KAPIT
BN – Datuk Alexander Nanta Linggi
PKR – Ramli Melaka

P.216  HULU RAJANG
BN – Wilson Ugak Kumbong
PKR – Abun Sui Anyie
SWP – George Lagong
STAR – Dr Elli Luhat

P.217  BINTULU
BN – Datuk Seri Tiong King Sing
DAP – Dr John Brian Anthony Jeremy Guang

P.218  SIBUTI
BN – Ahmad Lai Bujang
PAS – Mohd Zaid @ Robby Tandang

P.219  MIRI
BN – Datuk Sebastian Ting
PKR – Dr Michael Teo
STAR – Chong Kon Fatt

P.220 BARAM
BN – Anyie Ngau
PKR – Roland Engan
Bebas – Patrick Sibat Sujang

P.221 LIMBANG
BN – Hasbi Habibollah
PKR – Baru Bian

P.222  LAWAS
BN – Datuk Henry Sum Agong
DAP – Dr Bob Baru Langub
STAR – Alirahman Kamseh


No comments: